Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Project36 Ltd.
Worcester, Regatul Unit
Project36 Ltd., Worcester, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10525406 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
58.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2017 | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | −128,00 £ | 831,00 £ | −10.705,00 £ | −12.535,00 £ | 43.576 £ | 66.730 £ | 9.246,00 £ | 30.413 £ |
| Eigenkapital | −128,00 £ | 705,00 £ | — | — | — | 64.863 £ | 7.850,00 £ | 29.100 £ |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Kassenbestand | 8,00 £ | 1.000,00 £ | 1.806,00 £ | 6.688,00 £ | 51.609 £ | 18.955,00 £ | 26.355 £ | 8.759,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 833,00 £e | −11.559,00 £e | −1.884,00 £e | 54.547 £e | 23.054 £e | −57.013 £e | 21.250 £e |
| Umsatz | — | 5.400,00 £e | — | — | 74.000 £e | 97.000 £e | 26.000 £e | 58.000 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 15,4 %e | — | — | 73,7 %e | 23,8 %e | −219,3 %e | 36,6 %e |
| EK-Quote | — | 84,8 % | — | — | — | 97,2 % | 84,9 % | 95,7 % |
| EK-Rendite | — | 118,2 %e | — | — | — | 35,5 %e | −726,3 %e | 73 %e |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 2.700,00 £e | — | — | 37.000 £e | 48.500 £e | 13.000,00 £e | 29.000 £e |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | 6.472,00 £ | 5.522,00 £ | 11.065,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | −57,7 %e | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | 31,1 %e | −40,7 %e | −7,8 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 8 | 14.809 | 6.045 | 17.010 | 87.294 | 106.213 | 40.886 | 118.404 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 8 | 1.000 | 1.806 | 6.688 | 51.609 | 18.955 | 26.355 | 8.759 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 136 | 14.640 | 1.459 | 1.450 | 3.008 | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -128 | 169 | -11.488 | -13.604 | 34.274 | 56.906 | 1.899 | 23.502 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -128 | 831 | -10.705 | -12.535 | 43.576 | 66.730 | 9.246 | 30.413 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -128 | 705 | -10.854 | -12.738 | 41.809 | 64.863 | 7.850 | 29.100 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -228 | 605 | -10.954 | -12.838 | 41.709 | 64.763 | 7.750 | 29.000 |
| Eigenkapital | -128 | 705 | — | — | — | 64.863 | 7.850 | 29.100 |
| Sachanlagen | — | 662 | 783 | 1.069 | 9.302 | 9.824 | 7.347 | 6.911 |
| Schuldner | — | 13.809 | 4.239 | 10.322 | 35.685 | 87.258 | 14.531 | 109.645 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | 126 | — | — | — | 1.867 | 1.396 | 1.313 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | 883 | — | — | 9.196 | — | — | 1.932 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | 883 | — | 1.907 | 11.103 | 13.923 | 13.923 | 15.855 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 221 | — | — | 963 | — | 2.477 | 2.368 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 221 | — | 838 | 1.801 | 4.099 | 6.576 | 8.944 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | 783 | 1.069 | 9.302 | 9.824 | 7.347 | 6.911 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | 17.533 | 30.614 | 53.020 | — | — | — |
| Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz | — | — | 149 | 203 | 1.767 | — | — | — |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | 783 | 1.069 | 2.542 | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | — | 6.472 | 5.522 | 11.065 | — | — | — |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | — | — | 0 | 6.760 | 5.583 | 4.166 | 5 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 49.307 | 38.987 | 94.902 |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung | — | — | — | — | — | 597 | 448 | — |
| Bürogeräte | — | — | — | — | — | 3.644 | 2.733 | 0 |
| Passiva latenter Steuern netto | — | — | — | — | — | 1.867 | 1.396 | 1.313 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 |
Network
History
Sitz: Worcester, Großbritannien
22.03.2023 Sitz: Worcester, Großbritannien
Sitz: Halifax, Großbritannien
07.05.2020 Sitz: Halifax, Großbritannien
Sitz: Copthall House 1 New Road …
06.03.2020 Sitz: Copthall House 1 New Road Stourbridge, Großbritannien
Sitz: Kidderminster, Großbritannien
08.02.2018 Sitz: Kidderminster, Großbritannien
Eintragung
14.12.2016 Eintragung
Sitz: Stourport-on-Severn …
14.12.2016 Sitz: Stourport-on-Severn, Großbritannien
Direktor Jody Birkedale
14.12.2016 Direktor Jody Birkedale
Sekretär Jody Birkedale
14.12.2016 Sekretär Jody Birkedale
Kapital: 100,00 £
14.12.2016 Kapital: 100,00 £
FAQ — Project36 Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Project36 Ltd.?
- Project36 Ltd. is registered under the number 10525406 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Project36 Ltd. registered?
- Project36 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Worcester, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Project36 Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Project36 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Project36 Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Worcester |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10525406 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 40 Foregate Street |
| legal_postal_code | WR1 1EE |
| headquarters_city | Worcester |
| headquarters_postal_code | WR1 1EE |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6122017273 |
| source | registry |